2022 Season

Note: the first team listed for each game is considered the home team, regardless of the field location.

2022 Season

DateGameTime/ResultsLeagueField
Cross Pointe 1 vs ROCDivision 1
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs Cross Pointe 2Division 1
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs Grace Gospel ChurchDivision 1
New Hope Cambridge vs Karmel 1Division 1
Cambridge Lutheran vs South Isanti BaptistDivision 2
Home Church vs Salem SaintsDivision 2
Karmel 2 vs Saint ElizabethDivision 2
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs Refuge 1Division 2
Refuge 2 vs DaleDivision 3
Oxlip Ballhawks vs First Baptist Church of CambridgeDivision 3
North Isanti Baptist 2 vs Long Lake LutheranDivision 3
Eagle Brook vs SoulsDivision 2
River of Life vs Cross Pointe 4Division 3
New Hope Cambridge vs Cross Pointe 2Division 1
Karmel 1 vs Grace Gospel ChurchDivision 1
ROC vs North Isanti Baptist 1Division 1
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs Karmel 2Division 2
Salem Saints vs South Isanti BaptistDivision 2
Refuge 1 vs Home ChurchDivision 2
First Baptist Church of Cambridge vs Long Lake LutheranDivision 3
Cross Pointe 3 vs River of LifeDivision 3
Cross Pointe 4 vs Oxlip BallhawksDivision 3
Dale vs North Isanti Baptist 2Division 3
Saint Elizabeth vs Eagle BrookDivision 2
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs Cross Pointe 1Division 1
Souls vs Cambridge LutheranDivision 2
ROC vs Karmel 1Division 1
Cross Pointe 2 vs Grace Gospel ChurchDivision 1
New Hope Cambridge vs Oxlip Clown SharksDivision 1
Home Church vs Karmel 2Division 2
Cambridge Lutheran vs Salem SaintsDivision 2
Souls vs Saint ElizabethDivision 2
South Isanti Baptist vs Refuge 1Division 2
Long Lake Lutheran vs Cross Pointe 4Division 3
First Baptist Church of Cambridge vs DaleDivision 3
Oxlip Ballhawks vs River of LifeDivision 3
Cross Pointe 1 vs North Isanti Baptist 1Division 1
Refuge 2 vs Cross Pointe 3Division 3
Karmel 1 vs North Isanti Baptist 1Division 1
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs Grace Gospel ChurchDivision 1
Cross Pointe 2 vs ROCDivision 1
New Hope Cambridge vs Cross Pointe 1Division 1
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs SoulsDivision 2
Karmel 2 vs South Isanti BaptistDivision 2
Home Church vs Eagle BrookDivision 2
Salem Saints vs Refuge 1Division 2
North Isanti Baptist 2 vs Refuge 2Division 3
River of Life vs Long Lake LutheranDivision 3
Dale vs Cross Pointe 4Division 3
Saint Elizabeth vs Cambridge LutheranDivision 2
Cross Pointe 3 vs Oxlip BallhawksDivision 3
Cross Pointe 1 vs Karmel 1Division 1
New Hope Cambridge vs Grace Gospel ChurchDivision 1
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs ROCDivision 1
Saint Elizabeth vs North Isanti Baptist 3Division 2
Salem Saints vs Karmel 2Division 2
South Isanti Baptist vs Eagle BrookDivision 2
Cambridge Lutheran vs Refuge 1Division 2
North Isanti Baptist 2 vs Cross Pointe 3Division 3
Long Lake Lutheran vs Oxlip BallhawksDivision 3
First Baptist Church of Cambridge vs Refuge 2Division 3
Dale vs River of LifeDivision 3
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs Cross Pointe 2Division 1
Souls vs Home ChurchDivision 2
North Isanti Baptist Youth Red vs New Hope YouthYouth
Karmel Youth vs Cross Pointe Kids DissingYouth
Cross Pointe Kids Miller vs Cambridge Lutheran YouthYouth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue vs Dale YouthYouth
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs North Isanti Baptist 1Division 1
Grace Gospel Church vs Cross Pointe 1Division 1
Cross Pointe 2 vs Karmel 1Division 1
ROC vs New Hope CambridgeDivision 1
Karmel 2 vs Refuge 1Division 2
Home Church vs Saint ElizabethDivision 2
Eagle Brook vs Salem SaintsDivision 2
South Isanti Baptist vs SoulsDivision 2
Refuge 2 vs Cross Pointe 4Division 3
Cross Pointe 3 vs Long Lake LutheranDivision 3
North Isanti Baptist 2 vs First Baptist Church of CambridgeDivision 3
Dale vs Oxlip BallhawksDivision 3
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs Cambridge LutheranDivision 2
Karmel Youth vs Cambridge Lutheran YouthYouth
Oxlip Baby Sharks vs New Hope YouthYouth
Cross Pointe Kids Dissing vs North Isanti Baptist Youth RedYouth
Cross Pointe Kids Miller vs North Isanti Baptist Youth BlueYouth
Karmel 1 vs Oxlip Clown SharksDivision 1
New Hope Cambridge vs North Isanti Baptist 1Division 1
Cross Pointe 1 vs Cross Pointe 2Division 1
Grace Gospel Church vs ROCDivision 1
Salem Saints vs SoulsDivision 2
Cambridge Lutheran vs Karmel 2Division 2
Home Church vs North Isanti Baptist 3Division 2
Refuge 1 vs Eagle BrookDivision 2
Cross Pointe 4 vs North Isanti Baptist 2Division 3
River of Life vs Refuge 2Division 3
Long Lake Lutheran vs DaleDivision 3
Saint Elizabeth vs South Isanti BaptistDivision 2
North Isanti Baptist Youth Red vs Cambridge Lutheran YouthYouth
Cross Pointe Kids Miller vs Cross Pointe Kids DissingYouth
New Hope Youth vs Dale YouthYouth
Karmel-Oxlip Youth vs North Isanti Baptist Youth BlueYouth
Cross Pointe 2 vs Oxlip Clown SharksDivision 1
Grace Gospel Church vs North Isanti Baptist 1Division 1
Karmel 1 vs New Hope CambridgeDivision 1
Souls vs Refuge 1Division 2
Salem Saints vs Saint ElizabethDivision 2
Home Church vs Cambridge LutheranDivision 2
Eagle Brook vs Karmel 2Division 2
South Isanti Baptist vs North Isanti Baptist 3Division 2
First Baptist Church of Cambridge vs Cross Pointe 4Division 3
Oxlip Ballhawks vs Refuge 2Division 3
Cross Pointe 3 vs DaleDivision 3
ROC vs Cross Pointe 1Division 1
North Isanti Baptist 2 vs River of LifeDivision 3
Cross Pointe Kids Miller vs Dale YouthYouth
Cambridge Lutheran Youth vs Karmel-Oxlip YouthYouth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue vs North Isanti Baptist Youth RedYouth
Cross Pointe Kids Dissing vs New Hope YouthYouth
Cross Pointe 1 vs Oxlip Clown SharksDivision 1
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs ROCDivision 1
Cross Pointe 2 vs New Hope CambridgeDivision 1
Karmel 2 vs SoulsDivision 2
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs Salem SaintsDivision 2
Refuge 1 vs Saint ElizabethDivision 2
South Isanti Baptist vs Home ChurchDivision 2
River of Life vs First Baptist Church of CambridgeDivision 3
Refuge 2 vs Long Lake LutheranDivision 3
Oxlip Ballhawks vs North Isanti Baptist 2Division 3
Grace Gospel Church vs Karmel 1Division 1
Cambridge Lutheran vs Eagle BrookDivision 2
First Baptist Church of Cambridge vs Cross Pointe 3Division 3
Cross Pointe 4 vs Cross Pointe 3Division 3
New Hope Youth vs Cross Pointe Kids MillerYouth
Cross Pointe Kids Dissing vs Cambridge Lutheran YouthYouth
Dale Youth vs Karmel-Oxlip YouthYouth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Red vs North Isanti Baptist Youth BlueYouth
Grace Gospel Church vs Cross Pointe 2Division 1
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs Cross Pointe 1Division 1
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs New Hope CambridgeDivision 1
Karmel 1 vs ROCDivision 1
Souls vs Eagle BrookDivision 2
Salem Saints vs Home ChurchDivision 2
Saint Elizabeth vs Karmel 2Division 2
Refuge 1 vs North Isanti Baptist 3Division 2
Long Lake Lutheran vs North Isanti Baptist 2Division 3
Cross Pointe 4 vs River of LifeDivision 3
First Baptist Church of Cambridge vs Oxlip BallhawksDivision 3
South Isanti Baptist vs Cambridge LutheranDivision 2
Dale vs Refuge 2Division 3
North Isanti Baptist Youth Red vs Dale YouthYouth
Cambridge Lutheran Youth vs New Hope YouthYouth
Karmel-Oxlip Youth vs Cross Pointe Kids MillerYouth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue vs Cross Pointe Kids DissingYouth
Grace Gospel Church vs Oxlip Clown SharksDivision 1
Cross Pointe 1 vs New Hope CambridgeDivision 1
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs Karmel 1Division 1
Cambridge Lutheran vs SoulsDivision 2
South Isanti Baptist vs Salem SaintsDivision 2
Eagle Brook vs Saint ElizabethDivision 2
Karmel 2 vs North Isanti Baptist 3Division 2
North Isanti Baptist 2 vs DaleDivision 3
Long Lake Lutheran vs First Baptist Church of CambridgeDivision 3
River of Life vs Cross Pointe 3Division 3
Oxlip Ballhawks vs Cross Pointe 4Division 3
ROC vs Cross Pointe 2Division 1
Home Church vs Refuge 1Division 2
Cross Pointe Kids Miller vs North Isanti Baptist Youth RedYouth
Dale Youth vs Cross Pointe Kids DissingYouth
New Hope Youth vs Karmel-Oxlip YouthYouth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue vs Cambridge Lutheran YouthYouth
Eagle Brook vs North Isanti Baptist 3Division 2
Grace Gospel Church vs New Hope CambridgeDivision 1
Cross Pointe 2 vs North Isanti Baptist 1Division 1
ROC vs Oxlip Clown SharksDivision 1
Karmel 1 vs Cross Pointe 1Division 1
Karmel 2 vs Home ChurchDivision 2
Salem Saints vs Cambridge LutheranDivision 2
Saint Elizabeth vs SoulsDivision 2
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs Eagle BrookDivision 2
Cross Pointe 4 vs Long Lake LutheranDivision 3
Dale vs First Baptist Church of CambridgeDivision 3
Cross Pointe 3 vs Refuge 2Division 3
Refuge 1 vs South Isanti BaptistDivision 2
River of Life vs Oxlip BallhawksDivision 3
North Isanti Baptist Youth Red vs Karmel-Oxlip YouthYouth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue vs New Hope YouthYouth
Cross Pointe Kids Dissing vs Cross Pointe Kids MillerYouth
Dale Youth vs Cambridge Lutheran YouthYouth
Cross Pointe 1 vs Grace Gospel ChurchDivision 1
Karmel 1 vs Cross Pointe 2Division 1
New Hope Cambridge vs ROCDivision 1
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs Oxlip Clown SharksDivision 1
Eagle Brook vs Home ChurchDivision 2
Refuge 1 vs Salem SaintsDivision 2
Souls vs North Isanti Baptist 3Division 2
Oxlip Ballhawks vs Cross Pointe 3Division 3
Refuge 2 vs North Isanti Baptist 2Division 3
Long Lake Lutheran vs River of LifeDivision 3
Cross Pointe 4 vs DaleDivision 3
South Isanti Baptist vs Karmel 2Division 2
Cambridge Lutheran vs Saint ElizabethDivision 2
Cross Pointe 2 vs Cross Pointe 1Division 1
ROC vs Grace Gospel ChurchDivision 1
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs Karmel 1Division 1
Karmel 2 vs Salem SaintsDivision 2
Home Church vs SoulsDivision 2
Eagle Brook vs South Isanti BaptistDivision 2
Refuge 1 vs Cambridge LutheranDivision 2
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs Saint ElizabethDivision 2
River of Life vs DaleDivision 3
Cross Pointe 3 vs North Isanti Baptist 2Division 3
Oxlip Ballhawks vs Long Lake LutheranDivision 3
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs New Hope CambridgeDivision 1
Refuge 2 vs First Baptist Church of CambridgeDivision 3