Schedule

Note: the first team listed for each game is considered the home team, regardless of the field location. The coach of the home team should report the score after the game using the info from the submit scores page.

Upcoming Games

DateGameTime/ResultsField
New Hope Youth vs Cross Pointe Kids Miller
Cross Pointe Kids Dissing vs Cambridge Lutheran Youth
Dale Youth vs Karmel-Oxlip Youth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Red vs North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue
Grace Gospel Church vs Cross Pointe 2
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs Cross Pointe 1
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs New Hope Cambridge
Karmel 1 vs ROC
Souls vs Eagle Brook
Salem Saints vs Home Church
Saint Elizabeth vs Karmel 2
Refuge 1 vs North Isanti Baptist 3
Long Lake Lutheran vs North Isanti Baptist 2
Cross Pointe 4 vs River of Life
First Baptist Church of Cambridge vs Oxlip Ballhawks
South Isanti Baptist vs Cambridge Lutheran
Dale vs Refuge 2
North Isanti Baptist Youth Red vs Dale Youth
Cambridge Lutheran Youth vs New Hope Youth
Karmel-Oxlip Youth vs Cross Pointe Kids Miller
North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue vs Cross Pointe Kids Dissing
Grace Gospel Church vs Oxlip Clown Sharks
Cross Pointe 1 vs New Hope Cambridge
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs Karmel 1
Cambridge Lutheran vs Souls
South Isanti Baptist vs Salem Saints
Eagle Brook vs Saint Elizabeth
Karmel 2 vs North Isanti Baptist 3
North Isanti Baptist 2 vs Dale
Long Lake Lutheran vs First Baptist Church of Cambridge
River of Life vs Cross Pointe 3
Oxlip Ballhawks vs Cross Pointe 4
ROC vs Cross Pointe 2
Home Church vs Refuge 1
Cross Pointe Kids Miller vs North Isanti Baptist Youth Red
Dale Youth vs Cross Pointe Kids Dissing
New Hope Youth vs Karmel-Oxlip Youth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue vs Cambridge Lutheran Youth
Eagle Brook vs North Isanti Baptist 3
Grace Gospel Church vs New Hope Cambridge
Cross Pointe 2 vs North Isanti Baptist 1
ROC vs Oxlip Clown Sharks
Karmel 1 vs Cross Pointe 1
Karmel 2 vs Home Church
Salem Saints vs Cambridge Lutheran
Saint Elizabeth vs Souls
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs Eagle Brook
Cross Pointe 4 vs Long Lake Lutheran
Dale vs First Baptist Church of Cambridge
Cross Pointe 3 vs Refuge 2
Refuge 1 vs South Isanti Baptist
River of Life vs Oxlip Ballhawks
North Isanti Baptist Youth Red vs Karmel-Oxlip Youth
North Isanti Baptist Youth Blue vs New Hope Youth
Cross Pointe Kids Dissing vs Cross Pointe Kids Miller
Dale Youth vs Cambridge Lutheran Youth
Cross Pointe 1 vs Grace Gospel Church
Karmel 1 vs Cross Pointe 2
New Hope Cambridge vs ROC
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs Oxlip Clown Sharks
Eagle Brook vs Home Church
Refuge 1 vs Salem Saints
Souls vs North Isanti Baptist 3
Oxlip Ballhawks vs Cross Pointe 3
Refuge 2 vs North Isanti Baptist 2
Long Lake Lutheran vs River of Life
Cross Pointe 4 vs Dale
South Isanti Baptist vs Karmel 2
Cambridge Lutheran vs Saint Elizabeth
Cross Pointe 2 vs Cross Pointe 1
ROC vs Grace Gospel Church
Oxlip Clown Sharks vs Karmel 1
Karmel 2 vs Salem Saints
Home Church vs Souls
Eagle Brook vs South Isanti Baptist
Refuge 1 vs Cambridge Lutheran
North Isanti Baptist 3 vs Saint Elizabeth
River of Life vs Dale
Cross Pointe 3 vs North Isanti Baptist 2
Oxlip Ballhawks vs Long Lake Lutheran
North Isanti Baptist 1 vs New Hope Cambridge
Refuge 2 vs First Baptist Church of Cambridge